Plymouth Meeting
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Plymouth Meeting

Oct 19 - Oct 20 ·
2 guests

Plymouth Meeting Cheap Hotels

Plymouth Meeting
2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0

Child’s age:

Over 5 stays assessed to highlight the standout picks

Navigation

1.

2.

3.

4.

Cheap Hotels in Plymouth Meeting City Center

5.

6.

7.

Cheap Hotels in Plymouth Meeting with Free Parking

8.

9.

10.

Good Cheap hotels in Plymouth Meeting

Cheap hotels near Plymouth Meeting

The 3-star smoke-free The Carriage House At Strasburg Hotel offers guests access to Railroad Museum of Pennsylvania, which is just 1.1 km away.

The rooms include coffee/tea making equipment, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for your convenience. The air-conditioned rooms have separate bathrooms equipped with a separate toilet and a shower/bath combination.

The 3-star smoke-free The Carriage House At Strasburg Hotel offers guests access to Railroad Museum of Pennsylvania, which is just 1.1 km away.

The rooms include coffee/tea making equipment, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for your convenience. The air-conditioned rooms have separate bathrooms equipped with a separate toilet and a shower/bath combination.

Cheap Hotels in Plymouth Meeting City Center

Featuring a vending machine and a lift, the smoke-free Amishview Inn & Suites Bird-in-Hand sits in Bird-in-Hand. The 3-star hotel offers 68 rooms and amenities such as a restaurant and a gift shop.

In-room bathrooms feature a separate toilet and a shower/bath combination along with a hairdryer and bath sheets.

Featuring a vending machine and a lift, the smoke-free Amishview Inn & Suites Bird-in-Hand sits in Bird-in-Hand. The 3-star hotel offers 68 rooms and amenities such as a restaurant and a gift shop.

In-room bathrooms feature a separate toilet and a shower/bath combination along with a hairdryer and bath sheets.

High-speed Internet access is available in public areas, so that you can stay connected.

The rooms have private bathrooms with a selection of facilities such as a separate toilet, shower/tub combinations, and a deep soaking bathtub.

High-speed Internet access is available in public areas, so that you can stay connected.

The rooms have private bathrooms with a selection of facilities such as a separate toilet, shower/tub combinations, and a deep soaking bathtub.

Cheap Hotels in Plymouth Meeting with Free Parking

Located 3.4 km from Bethlehem Township Municipal Park, the 2-star smoke-free The View Inn & Suites Bethlehem / Allentown / Lehigh Airport includes 98 rooms. High-speed Internet access is accessible in public areas and a car park is provided on site.

Nice touches include a separate toilet and a shower, along with a hair dryer and bath sheets. Rooms come with a view of the business district.

Located 3.4 km from Bethlehem Township Municipal Park, the 2-star smoke-free The View Inn & Suites Bethlehem / Allentown / Lehigh Airport includes 98 rooms. High-speed Internet access is accessible in public areas and a car park is provided on site.

Nice touches include a separate toilet and a shower, along with a hair dryer and bath sheets. Rooms come with a view of the business district.

You will find a lift and a vending machine at Wingate By Wyndham Vineland Hotel.

They feature bathrooms with a separate toilet and shower/tub combinations as well as a hairdryer and towels.

You will find a lift and a vending machine at Wingate By Wyndham Vineland Hotel.

They feature bathrooms with a separate toilet and shower/tub combinations as well as a hairdryer and towels.

Nestled in the Hanover district of Catasauqua, the 3-star Days Hotel By Wyndham Allentown Airport / Lehigh Valley Catasauqua is approximately 10 minutes' drive from Hanover Township Municipal Park. This Catasauqua hotel has a swimming pool along with a lounge bar and boasts a location within reach of Dorney Park.

The private bathrooms include a separate toilet and a shower/bath combination, as well as comforts such as a hair dryer and bath sheets.

Nestled in the Hanover district of Catasauqua, the 3-star Days Hotel By Wyndham Allentown Airport / Lehigh Valley Catasauqua is approximately 10 minutes' drive from Hanover Township Municipal Park. This Catasauqua hotel has a swimming pool along with a lounge bar and boasts a location within reach of Dorney Park.

The private bathrooms include a separate toilet and a shower/bath combination, as well as comforts such as a hair dryer and bath sheets.

Cheap Family Hotels in Plymouth Meeting

Situated 2.1 km from the 3-star Howard Johnson By Wyndham Blackwood Near Philadelphia hotel, guests can visit Timber Creek Park. Experience patio views and enjoy housekeeping service and a self-serve laundry as well as air-conditioned rooms at this convenient hotel.

There are 98 rooms featuring an iron and ironing board, and air conditioning, as well as modern amenities like a flat-screen TV with cable channels. Bathrooms offer a walk-in shower and a separate toilet, along with comforts such as hair dryers and bath sheets.

Situated 2.1 km from the 3-star Howard Johnson By Wyndham Blackwood Near Philadelphia hotel, guests can visit Timber Creek Park. Experience patio views and enjoy housekeeping service and a self-serve laundry as well as air-conditioned rooms at this convenient hotel.

There are 98 rooms featuring an iron and ironing board, and air conditioning, as well as modern amenities like a flat-screen TV with cable channels. Bathrooms offer a walk-in shower and a separate toilet, along with comforts such as hair dryers and bath sheets.

Featuring 206 rooms, the convenient Holiday Inn Philadelphia Arpt-Stadium Area By Ihg is next to the entertainment district of Philadelphia and approximately 15 minutes' drive from the historic American Eastern State Penitentiary Prison. Highlights at this 3-star smoke-free inn include Wi-Fi in public areas.

Looking onto the city, the welcoming rooms are fitted with blackout curtains and air conditioning along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Along with coffee/tea making machines, the rooms are furnished with a writing table. The private bathrooms include a walk-in shower, a separate toilet, and a rainfall showerhead, as well as comforts such as a hairdryer and bath sheets.

Featuring 206 rooms, the convenient Holiday Inn Philadelphia Arpt-Stadium Area By Ihg is next to the entertainment district of Philadelphia and approximately 15 minutes' drive from the historic American Eastern State Penitentiary Prison. Highlights at this 3-star smoke-free inn include Wi-Fi in public areas.

Looking onto the city, the welcoming rooms are fitted with blackout curtains and air conditioning along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Along with coffee/tea making machines, the rooms are furnished with a writing table. The private bathrooms include a walk-in shower, a separate toilet, and a rainfall showerhead, as well as comforts such as a hairdryer and bath sheets.

Cheap Weekly Hotels in Plymouth Meeting

Located a 25-minute walk from Love Public Park, Penn'S View Hotel Philadelphia features general facilities such as a vending machine and a lift. This hotel provides Wi-Fi, which is available in public areas.

A river view is offered in all rooms.

Located a 25-minute walk from Love Public Park, Penn'S View Hotel Philadelphia features general facilities such as a vending machine and a lift. This hotel provides Wi-Fi, which is available in public areas.

A river view is offered in all rooms.

The comfortable Ramada By Wyndham Allentown Bethlehem hotel is around 10 minutes by car from Arts Park and has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool and a 24-hour fitness room. This 3-star non-smoking hotel features 123 rooms in a skiing area of Allentown and lies 2.9 km from a place of cultural interest such as Allentown Art Museum.

Blackout drapes and air conditioning, along with Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, are featured in the air-conditioned rooms. Along with tea and coffee making equipment, the rooms are furnished with a writing desk. The private bathrooms offer a separate toilet and a shower/bath combination, and such comforts as a hairdryer and towels. The rooms of Ramada By Wyndham Allentown Bethlehem hotel overlook the pool.

The comfortable Ramada By Wyndham Allentown Bethlehem hotel is around 10 minutes by car from Arts Park and has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool and a 24-hour fitness room. This 3-star non-smoking hotel features 123 rooms in a skiing area of Allentown and lies 2.9 km from a place of cultural interest such as Allentown Art Museum.

Blackout drapes and air conditioning, along with Wi-Fi and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, are featured in the air-conditioned rooms. Along with tea and coffee making equipment, the rooms are furnished with a writing desk. The private bathrooms offer a separate toilet and a shower/bath combination, and such comforts as a hairdryer and towels. The rooms of Ramada By Wyndham Allentown Bethlehem hotel overlook the pool.

Cheap Hotels near Plymouth Meeting Airport

Location